- AK Banská Bystrica
- AK Bratislava
- AK Dubnica nad Váhom
- AK Holíč
- AK Kamenica n/Cirochou
- AK Košice
- Cross country soaring Košice
- AK Lučenec
- AK Martin
- SGC Martin
- AK Nitra
- AK Nové Zámky
- AK Očová
- AK Partizánske
- AK Piešťany
- AK Poprad
- AK Prešov
- AK Prievidza
- AK Ružomberok
- AK Sabinov
- AK Senica
- AK Spišská Nová Ves
- AIR SYMPATIA Trenčín
- AK Trenčín
- AK Trnava
- Parašutistický klub
- AK Žilina
- ŽP Šport Podbrezová
Rozhodcovia FAI
FAI Rozhodcovia 1. triedy
Číslo | Titul Meno Priezvisko | Aeroklub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ing. Ján Hrnčírik |
AK Trnava |
2 |
MUDr. Drahomíra Divoková |
AK Spišská Nová Ves |
3 |
Ján Divok |
AK Spišská Nová Ves |
4 |
Ing. Jozef Kožár |
AK Martin |
5 |
Ing. Tadeáš Wala |
AK Prievidza |
6 |
Ing. Marián Kumorovitz |
AK Trnava |
7 |
Jozef Šnirc |
AK Prievidza |
8 |
Pavol Čierny |
AK Bratislava |
9 |
Ján Šimko |
AK Martin |
10 |
Mgr. Mária Hrnčíriková |
AK Trnava |
11 |
Marián Szabó |
AK Prievidza |
12 |
RNDr. Gabriela Beláková |
AK Prievidza |
13 |
Ľubomír Nedeljak |
AK Prievidza |
14 |
Vladimír Foltín |
AK Nitra |
15 |
Ing. Maroš Divok |
AK SNV |
16 |
Vladimír Bujňák |
AK Poprad |
17 |
Pavol Veslár |
AK Nitra |
18 |
Ing. František Čagala |
AK Nitra |
19 |
Ing. Miloslav Jirků |
AK Žilina |
20 |
Ing. Miroslav Strnka |
AK Poprad |
21 |
Boris Krpelán |
AK Banská Bystrica |
22 |
Ing. Viliam Kubovčík |
AK Poprad |
23 |
Ing. Miloš Daniel |
AK Martin |
24 |
Adrián Rúčka |
AK Nitra |
25 |
Roman Dobiáš |
SGC Martin |
26 |
Ing. Rastislav Arvay |
AK Sabinov |
27 |
Jozef Kúnik |
AK Partizánske |
28 |
Arnošt Foff |
AK Kamenica nad Cirochou |
29 |
Igor Berko |
AK Spišská Nová Ves |
30 |
Ing. Zuzana Hrnčíriková |
AK Trnava |
FAI Rozhodcovia 2. triedy
Číslo | Titul Meno Priezvisko | Aeroklub |
---|---|---|
102 |
Milan Vitáliš |
AK Banská Bystrica |
103 |
Martin Dunaj |
AK Banská Bystrica |
104 |
Dobroslav Chrobák |
AK Banská Bystrica |
105 |
Marián Horváth |
AK Banská Bystrica |
106 |
Miloš Hlinka |
AK Partizánske |
108 |
Ľuboš Jančovič |
AK Partizánske |
109 |
Pavol Ďuriš |
AK Partizánske |
110 |
Katarína Hrnčíriková |
AK Trnava |
112 |
Ľudovít Hatala |
AK Partizánske |
113 |
Viliam Kosorin |
AK Partizánske |
114 |
Ing. Ján Zubák |
AK Partizánske |
115 |
Jozef Zajac |
AK Partizánske |
116 |
Dušan Zubák |
AK Partizánske |
117 |
Anton Lipár |
AK Partizánske |
118 |
Ján Hlinka |
AK Partizánske |
119 |
Marian Zubák |
AK Partizánske |
120 |
Pavek Koťka |
AK Partizánske |
122 |
Marek Papač |
AK Kamenica n/Cir. |
123 |
Vladimír Belejkanič |
AK Kamenica n/Cir. |
124 |
Ľubomír Beluško |
AK Prešov |
125 |
Jana Čížová |
AK Prešov |
126 |
Ján Gaľa |
AK Prešov |
127 |
Roman Dzivý |
AK Bratislava |
128 |
Marián Németh |
AK Bratislava |
129 |
Marek Nagy |
AK Trnava |
130 |
Peter Záhorský |
AK Trnava |
131 |
Juraj Hagara |
AK Trnava |
135 |
Alojz Maroš |
AK Prievidza |
138 |
Ing. Miroslav Hrnko |
AK Prievidza |
139 |
Magdaléna Hajduková |
AK Prievidza |
140 |
Róbert Brzáč |
AK Prievidza |
141 |
Emil Hančák |
AK Kamenica |
142 |
Ivan Semanco |
AK Prešov |
143 |
Štefan Machala |
AK Očová |
144 |
Pavel Šály |
AK Očová |
145 |
Igor Labuda |
AK Očová |
146 |
František Sobek |
AK Prešov |
147 |
Jozef Sobek |
AK Prešov |
149 |
Ing. Dominik Jančík |
AK Nitra |
151 |
Mgr. Miloš Ťapušík |
AK Nitra |
152 |
Mgr. Ivan Kotvas |
AK Nitra |
153 |
Mgr. Ivan Prekop |
AK Nitra |
154 |
Jozef Kučera |
AK Nitra |
155 |
Miloš Kňažek |
AK Nitra |
156 |
Ing. Milan Ondra |
AK Nitra |
157 |
Ing. Branislav Valigura |
AK Poprad |
158 |
Robert Šramo |
AK Poprad |
159 |
Vladislav Meluš |
AK Poprad |
161 |
Michal Berko |
AK Sp. N. Ves |
162 |
Ladislav Richnovský |
AK Sp. N. Ves |
163 |
Ing. Ján Šabľa |
AK Sp. N. Ves |
164 |
Róbert Ramazetter |
AK Prešov |
165 |
Vladimír Lipiansky |
AK Očová |
166 |
Tomáš Stachera |
AK Ružomberok |
167 |
Ľubomír Kováč |
AK Očová |
168 |
Andrej Zelem |
AK Očová |
169 |
Ladislav Szabo |
AK Očová, Lučenec |
170 |
Oľga Pravdová |
AK Očová |
171 |
Juraj Jánošík |
AK Martin |
173 |
Michal Bajtoš |
AK Trnava |
174 |
Juraj Izakovič |
AK Trnava |
175 |
František Hubáček |
AK Žilina |
176 |
Renáta Šamajová |
AK Žilina |
178 |
Ladislav Lihan |
AK Trnava |
178 |
Justín Juráček |
AK Lučenec |
179 |
Igor Juráček |
AK Lučenec |
181 |
Ing. Stanislav Uličný |
AK Sabinov |
182 |
Viktor Páll |
AK Sabinov |
184 |
Ing. Radoslav Lipjanec |
AK Sabinov |
185 |
René Podlucký |
AK Bratislava |
186 |
Ľubor Kuvik |
AK Air Sympatia |
187 |
Ing. Igor Zverko |
AK Nitra |
188 |
Mgr., Ing. Emil Roháč |
AK Nitra |
189 |
Tibor Noga |
SGC-Martin |
190 |
Miroslav Šiška |
SGC-Martin |
191 |
Mgr. Marián Lepieš |
SGC-Martin |
192 |
Vladimír Magurský |
SGC-Martin |
193 |
Miroslav Puffler |
SGC-Martin |
194 |
Luděk Somol |
SGC-Martin |
195 |
MBA. Rudolf Ulbricht |
SGC-Martin |
196 | Eduard Niko |
AK Prievidza |
197 | Martin Ťapuška |
AK Prievidza |
198 | Lukáš Pramuka |
AK Žilina |
199 | Ondrej Vitos |
AK Žilina |
200 | Erik Nagy |
AK Žilina |
201 | Jana Greshnerová |
AK Žilina |
202 | Pavol Špeťko |
AK Prievidza |
203 | Marek Straka |
AK Trenčín |
204 | Richard Dvorský |
AK Holíč |